Padel Phuket - Chalong Silver Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Aleksandr F.

13

-

3

Anastasia
JordanDennis
Time/ Court: 2
22Seamus

5

-

11

Massimo
RyanDeanne
Time/ Court: 3
33Nadav

9

-

7

Ruslan
RomanMichael
Time/ Court: 1
41Michael

12

-

4

Ryan
AnastasiaRuslan
Time/ Court: 2
52Roman

8

-

8

Nadav
Aleksandr F.Dennis
Time/ Court: 3
63Deanne

11

-

5

Seamus
JordanMassimo
Time/ Court: 1
71Roman

7

-

9

Seamus
JordanAleksandr F.
Time/ Court: 2
82Massimo

5

-

11

Ruslan
MichaelAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
93Dennis

9

-

7

Nadav
RyanDeanne
Time/ Court: 1
101Anastasia

8

-

8

Deanne
NadavDennis
Time/ Court: 2
112Jordan

9

-

7

Roman
RyanMichael
Time/ Court: 3
123Seamus

5

-

11

Massimo
RuslanAleksandr F.
Time/ Court: 1
131Nadav

10

-

6

Massimo
Aleksandr F.Ryan
Time/ Court: 2
142Ruslan

10

-

6

Seamus
DennisAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
153Roman

9

-

7

Jordan
DeanneMichael
Time/ Court: 1
161Jordan

11

-

5

Deanne
DennisRuslan
Time/ Court: 2
172Aleksandr F.

8

-

8

Massimo
MichaelNadav
Time/ Court: 3
183Anastasia

2

-

14

Seamus
RyanRoman
Time/ Court: 1
191Roman

4

-

12

Nadav
AnastasiaSeamus
Time/ Court: 2
202Deanne

6

-

10

Ruslan
RyanAleksandr F.
Time/ Court: 3
213Massimo

13

-

3

Dennis
JordanMichael
Time/ Court: 1
221Ryan

7

-

9

Dennis
MichaelSeamus
Time/ Court: 2
232Massimo

3

-

13

Nadav
AnastasiaJordan
Time/ Court: 3
243Ruslan

10

-

6

Deanne
RomanAleksandr F.
Time/ Court: 1
251Deanne

7

-

9

Roman
AnastasiaMassimo
Time/ Court: 2
262Dennis

11

-

5

Seamus
Aleksandr F.Michael
Time/ Court: 3
273Nadav

7

-

9

Ruslan
RyanJordan
Time/ Court: 1
281Nadav

7

-

9

Seamus
RuslanJordan
Time/ Court: 2
292Roman

11

-

5

Massimo
RyanDennis
Time/ Court: 3
303Deanne

4

-

12

Anastasia
MichaelAleksandr F.
Time/ Court: 1
311Aleksandr F.

8

-

8

Anastasia
RyanJordan
Time/ Court: 2
322Nadav

6

-

10

Seamus
MichaelDeanne
Time/ Court: 3
333Massimo

8

-

8

Roman
RuslanDennis



Name PWDL Points
1Jordan11812110
2Aleksandr F.11731106
3Roman1162396
4Nadav1143495
5Seamus1160589
6Ruslan1151586
7Dennis1153385
8Massimo1142584
9Deanne1141684
10Anastasia1132676
11Ryan1131774
12Michael1111971

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-11-14/1601) Cnr:555149-409(Arkiverad:2023-11-14)
F-ID:1ed54442cd7f34b81b043a2b1c89790e