Silver Americano -Chalong Social Game

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Daniel

5

-

11

Dovile
OviDalia
Time/ Court: 2
22Irina

11

-

5

Victor
AngelAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
33Jonathan

9

-

7

Jesse
SigisOlga
Time/ Court: 2
42Angel

8

-

8

Olga
JesseDalia
Time/ Court: 1
51Sigis

5

-

11

Jonathan
OviDovile
Time/ Court: 3
63Anastasia

5

-

11

Irina
DanielVictor
Time/ Court: 1
71Sigis

10

-

6

Irina
DanielOvi
Time/ Court: 3
83Victor

9

-

7

Jesse
OlgaDalia
Time/ Court: 2
92Dovile

11

-

5

Jonathan
AngelAnastasia
Time/ Court: 1
101Jonathan

8

-

8

Dovile
DaliaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 2
112Daniel

9

-

7

Sigis
AngelOlga
Time/ Court: 3
123Irina

7

-

9

Victor
JesseOvi
Time/ Court: 2
132Jonathan

7

-

9

Victor
OviAngel
Time/ Court: 1
141Jesse

9

-

7

Irina
DovileDalia
Time/ Court: 3
153Sigis

9

-

7

Daniel
AnastasiaOlga
Time/ Court: 1
161Anastasia

5

-

11

Daniel
JesseDovile
Time/ Court: 2
172Ovi

8

-

8

Victor
OlgaJonathan
Time/ Court: 3
183Dalia

4

-

12

Irina
AngelSigis
Time/ Court: 1
191Dalia

9

-

7

Irina
SigisJonathan
Time/ Court: 2
202Anastasia

5

-

11

Jesse
AngelOvi
Time/ Court: 3
213Victor

8

-

8

Dovile
DanielOlga
Time/ Court: 2
222Olga

7

-

9

Irina
AngelDovile
Time/ Court: 1
231Victor

9

-

7

Jonathan
DaliaDaniel
Time/ Court: 3
243Jesse

7

-

9

Anastasia
SigisOvi
Time/ Court: 1
251Anastasia

4

-

12

Sigis
DaliaVictor
Time/ Court: 3
263Dovile

7

-

9

Irina
OviOlga
Time/ Court: 2
272Jonathan

5

-

11

Jesse
AngelDaniel
Time/ Court: 1
281Jonathan

7

-

9

Irina
JesseDaniel
Time/ Court: 2
292Sigis

7

-

9

Victor
AngelDovile
Time/ Court: 3
303Anastasia

8

-

8

Dalia
OlgaOvi
Time/ Court: 2
312Ovi

4

-

12

Dalia
AngelDaniel
Time/ Court: 1
321Jonathan

9

-

7

Irina
OlgaAnastasia
Time/ Court: 3
333Victor

5

-

11

Sigis
JesseDovile



Name PWDL Points
1Dovile11821105
2Sigis1170498
3Irina1160595
4Victor1172294
5Daniel1161494
6Dalia1143487
7Olga1134487
8Jesse1131784
9Jonathan1132683
10Angel1141680
11Ovi1132679
12Anastasia1122770

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/23-12-21/1001) Cnr:555149-426(Arkiverad:2023-12-21)
F-ID:3011adcd645cab79b96eed01b49484b1