Silver Americano Blue Tree

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 3
13Mr. Steve England

5

-

11

Mr. Brent England
Ms. Nong ThailandMr. Roman K Russia
Time/ Court: 4
24Ms. Lyuba Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Nikita Russia
Mr. Alon IsraelMs. Liana Russia
Time/ Court: 5
35Mr. Ivan Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Erik Netherlands
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 3
43Mr. Erik Netherlands

8

-

8

Mr. Brent England
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 4
54Mr. Yaniv Israel

7

-

9

Mr. Ivan Russia
Mr. Steve EnglandMr. Roman K Russia
Time/ Court: 5
65Ms. Liana Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Ms. Nong ThailandMr. Nikita Russia
Time/ Court: 3
73Ms. Lyuba Russia

5

-

11

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Mr. Steve EnglandMs. Nong Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
84Mr. Nikita Russia

11

-

5

Mr. Erik Netherlands
Mr. Bradley CanadaMr. Brent England
Time/ Court: 5
95Mr. Roman K Russia

7

-

9

Mr. Ivan Russia
Mr. Alon IsraelMs. Liana Russia
Time/ Court: 3
103Mr. Brent England

9

-

7

Ms. Liana Russia
Mr. Ivan RussiaMr. Roman K Russia
Time/ Court: 4
114Ms. Nong Thailand

6

-

10

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 5
125Ms. Lyuba Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Nikita Russia
Mr. Erik NetherlandsMr. Steve England
Time/ Court: 3
133Mr. Steve England

8

-

8

Mr. Alon Israel
Mr. Ivan RussiaMr. Nikita Russia
Time/ Court: 4
144Mr. Erik Netherlands

3

-

13

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Roman K RussiaMr. Brent England
Time/ Court: 5
155Mr. Yaniv Israel

9

-

7

Ms. Nong Thailand
Ms. Liana RussiaMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 3
163Mr. Erik Netherlands

5

-

11

Mr. Roman K Russia
Ms. Liana RussiaMs. Nong Thailand
Time/ Court: 4
174Mr. Steve England

9

-

7

Mr. Nikita Russia
Mr. Bradley CanadaMr. Ivan Russia
Time/ Court: 5
185Mr. Brent England

9

-

7

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Yaniv Israel
Time/ Court: 3
193Mr. Brent England

10

-

6

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMr. Ivan Russia
Time/ Court: 4
204Ms. Liana Russia

6

-

10

Mr. Erik Netherlands
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Steve England
Time/ Court: 5
215Mr. Nikita Russia

9

-

7

Mr. Roman K Russia
Ms. Nong ThailandMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 3
223Mr. Bradley Canada

5

-

11

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Roman K Russia
Time/ Court: 4
234Mr. Nikita Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Ivan Russia
Mr. Brent EnglandMs. Nong Thailand
Time/ Court: 5
245Mr. Erik Netherlands

12

-

4

Ms. Liana Russia
Mr. Yaniv IsraelMr. Steve England
Time/ Court: 3
253Mr. Yaniv Israel

12

-

4

Ms. Liana Russia
Mr. Nikita RussiaMr. Brent England
Time/ Court: 4
264Mr. Roman K Russia

7

-

9

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Steve EnglandMr. Bradley Canada
Time/ Court: 5
275Mr. Ivan Russia

8

-

8

Mr. Erik Netherlands
Mr. Alon IsraelMs. Nong Thailand
Time/ Court: 3
283Ms. Lyuba Russia

4

-

12

Mr. Ivan Russia
Ms. Nong ThailandMr. Erik Netherlands
Time/ Court: 4
294Mr. Yaniv Israel

6

-

10

Mr. Nikita Russia
Mr. Alon IsraelMr. Roman K Russia
Time/ Court: 5
305Ms. Liana Russia

10

-

6

Mr. Brent England
Mr. Bradley CanadaMr. Steve England
Time/ Court: 3
313Mr. Brent England

5

-

11

Mr. Steve England
Ms. Nong ThailandMr. Alon Israel
Time/ Court: 4
324Mr. Ivan Russia

14

-

2

Ms. Lyuba Russia
Mr. Bradley CanadaMs. Liana Russia
Time/ Court: 5
335Mr. Nikita Russia

13

-

3

Mr. Yaniv Israel
Mr. Erik NetherlandsMr. Roman K Russia



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Nikita Russia11821107
2Mr. Bradley Canada11713101
3Mr. Erik Netherlands1153395
4Mr. Ivan Russia1152493
5Mr. Yaniv Israel1160592
6Mr. Brent England1161490
7Mr. Roman K Russia1150686
8Ms. Lyuba Russia1141680
9Mr. Steve England1132680
10Mr. Alon Israel1123680
11Ms. Nong Thailand1131779
12Ms. Liana Russia1140773

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/24-01-27/1401) Cnr:555149-450(Arkiverad:2024-01-27)
F-ID:c65a9b4b0d657604b1ee8d9340b8b298