Silver Americano Blue Tree

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court:
1Pat

6

-

8

Derek
Steve?Irina
Time/ Court:
2Bill

7

-

7

Ilona
Julia Pierce
Time/ Court:
3Albert

12

-

2

Nong
Federico Tatyana
Time/ Court:
4Ovi

7

-

7

Nail
Cici Jan
Time/ Court: 2
52Bill

5

-

9

Albert
Federico Julia
Time/ Court: B
6BPat

9

-

5

Ovi
Cici Steve?
Time/ Court: C
7CJan

10

-

4

Irina
Derek Nail
Time/ Court: D
8DNong

5

-

9

Pierce
Ilona Tatyana
Time/ Court: 3
93Nong

5

-

9

Derek
Jan Ilona
Time/ Court: B
10BNail

4

-

10

Pierce
Tatyana Irina
Time/ Court: C
11COvi

9

-

5

Bill
Federico Steve?
Time/ Court: D
12DJulia

8

-

6

Cici
Pat Albert
Time/ Court: 4
134Cici

9

-

5

Albert
Jan Nong
Time/ Court: B
14BPierce

8

-

6

Steve?
BillIrina
Time/ Court: C
15CJulia

8

-

6

Derek
Ilona Pat
Time/ Court: D
16DFederico

2

-

12

Nail
Tatyana Ovi
Time/ Court: 5
175Pat

9

-

5

Derek
Ovi Nail
Time/ Court: B
18BTatyana

3

-

11

Federico
Ilona Julia
Time/ Court: C
19CCici

8

-

6

Irina
Steve?Jan
Time/ Court: D
20DPierce

6

-

8

Albert
Nong Bill
Time/ Court: 6
216Cici

5

-

9

Federico
Julia Steve?
Time/ Court: B
22BNong

5

-

9

Pierce
Derek Nail
Time/ Court: C
23CBill

5

-

9

Pat
Ovi Albert
Time/ Court: D
24DIrina

5

-

9

Ilona
Tatyana Jan
Time/ Court: 7
257Bill

10

-

4

Ovi
Irina Tatyana
Time/ Court: B
26BPat

3

-

11

Albert
Ilona Jan
Time/ Court: C
27CPierce

5

-

9

Federico
Steve?Nail
Time/ Court: D
28DJulia

11

-

3

Nong
Derek Cici
Time/ Court: 8
298Cici

8

-

6

Nong
Irina Bill
Time/ Court: B
30BPat

10

-

4

Federico
Nail Ilona
Time/ Court: C
31CJulia

5

-

9

Ovi
Tatyana Derek
Time/ Court: D
32DSteve?

8

-

6

Albert
Jan Pierce
Time/ Court: 9
339Pierce

7

-

7

Ovi
Derek Albert
Time/ Court: B
34BTatyana

10

-

4

Julia
Jan Steve?
Time/ Court: C
35CNong

7

-

7

Pat
Nail Bill
Time/ Court: D
36DIlona

4

-

10

Cici
Irina Federico
Time/ Court: 10
3710Ilona

7

-

7

Irina
Albert Ovi
Time/ Court: B
38BJulia

2

-

12

Nail
Nong Steve?
Time/ Court: C
39CFederico

7

-

7

Derek
Pierce Cici
Time/ Court: D
40DPat

11

-

3

Tatyana
Jan Bill
Time/ Court: 11
4111Derek

6

-

8

Cici
Tatyana Bill
Time/ Court: B
42BJan

7

-

7

Federico
Pierce Pat
Time/ Court: C
43CIlona

12

-

2

Steve?
Nail Albert
Time/ Court: D
44DJulia

5

-

9

Irina
Ovi Nong
Time/ Court: 12
4512Tatyana

5

-

9

Albert
Steve?Derek
Time/ Court: B
46BNong

7

-

7

Irina
Pat Federico
Time/ Court: C
47CJulia

5

-

9

Pierce
Jan Ovi
Time/ Court: D
48DNail

8

-

6

Cici
BillIlona
Time/ Court: 13
4913Pierce

7

-

7

Ilona
Cici Ovi
Time/ Court: B
50BJulia

5

-

9

Bill
Nail Jan
Time/ Court: C
51CIrina

1

-

13

Derek
Albert Federico
Time/ Court: D
52DTatyana

8

-

6

Nong
Pat Steve?
Time/ Court: 14
5314Julia

9

-

5

Albert
Irina Nail
Time/ Court: B
54BPat

10

-

4

Tatyana
Pierce Cici
Time/ Court: C
55CSteve?

3

-

11

Ovi
Ilona Nong
Time/ Court: D
56DDerek

4

-

10

Jan
BillFederico
Time/ Court: 15
5715Nong

7

-

7

Jan
Federico Ovi
Time/ Court: B
58BIlona

6

-

8

Derek
BillSteve?
Time/ Court: C
59CTatyana

5

-

9

Nail
Albert Cici
Time/ Court: D
60DJulia

5

-

9

Pat
Pierce Irina



Name PWDL Points
1Jan 15933124
2Federico 15843122
3Pat 15933119
4Nail 15825118
5Derek 15825117
6Ovi 15654113
7Pierce 15654112
8Cici 15735106
9Irina 15726103
10Albert 15627102
11Bill1562799
12Julia 1561899
13Ilona 1543893
14Steve?15501092
15Nong 15231086
16Tatyana 15301275

Information




P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/24-02-08/2001) Cnr:555149-454(Arkiverad:2024-02-08)
F-ID:6b0d3523ccd5bb483e89768dda20aef8