Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Mick England

13

-

7

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Maar Italy

16

-

4

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Laurent France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Benoit France

11

-

9

Mr. Lasse Denmark
Mr. Grant AustraliaMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Daniel Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Mika Finland
Mr. Lasse DenmarkMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Grant Australia

12

-

8

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Laurent France

13

-

7

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Martin Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Mick England

9

-

11

Mr. Eduard Spain
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Martin Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Lasse Denmark
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Robbie England

11

-

9

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Laurent France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Robbie England

8

-

12

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Laurent FranceMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Eduard Spain

12

-

8

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Maar Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Lasse DenmarkMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Martin Sweden

15

-

5

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Lasse Denmark

9

-

11

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Grant Australia

6

-

14

Mr. Eduard Spain
Mr. Laurent FranceMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Lasse Denmark

10

-

10

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Laurent FranceMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Mick England

18

-

2

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Benoit France
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Velenko Serbia

11

-

9

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Benoit France

8

-

12

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Laurent France

9

-

11

Mr. Lasse Denmark
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Martin Sweden

7

-

13

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Eduard SpainMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Mika Finland

18

-

2

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Martin Sweden

7

-

13

Mr. Benoit France
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Lasse Denmark

11

-

9

Mr. Laurent France
Mr. Grant AustraliaMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Martin Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Grant AustraliaMr. Laurent France
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Robbie England

6

-

14

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Benoit France

12

-

8

Mr. Lasse Denmark
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Benoit France

9

-

11

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Lasse DenmarkMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Grant Australia

13

-

7

Mr. Martin Sweden
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Laurent France

12

-

8

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Mick England

12

-

8

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Eduard Spain
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Benoit France

17

-

3

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Laurent France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Martin Sweden

11

-

9

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Lasse DenmarkMr. Robbie England



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Mika Finland11803143
2Mr. Daniel Sweden111001141
3Mr. Eduard Spain11713120
4Mr. Mick England11515113
5Mr. Grant Australia11614112
6Mr. Lasse Denmark11425108
7Mr. Benoit France11506106
8Mr. Velenko Serbia11416102
9Mr. Maar Italy11416100
10Mr. Laurent France1122793
11Mr. Martin Sweden1132692
12Mr. Robbie England1121890


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-03-30/1801) Cnr:555149-52(Arkiverad:2021-03-30)
F-ID:a22181df4df362b079c960f60c7f0653