Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Chris Norway

9

-

11

Mr. Mark Scotland
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Hayk Armenia
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Henrik Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Joffrey France
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Gwenael France
Time/ Court: 1
31Mr. Gwenael France

11

-

9

Mr. Joffrey France
Mr. Hayk ArmeniaMr. Mark Scotland
Time/ Court: 2
42Mr. Chris Norway

6

-

14

Mr. Benjamin France
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
51Mr. Henrik Sweden

6

-

14

Mr. Chris Norway
Mr. Gwenael FranceMr. Hayk Armenia
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Joffrey France

12

-

8

Mr. Mark Scotland
Mr. Johan SwedenMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 3
73Mr. Benjamin France

9

-

11

Mr. Mark Scotland
Mr. Henrik SwedenMr. Gwenael France
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Johan Sweden

15

-

5

Mr. Joffrey France
Mr. Chris NorwayMr. Hayk Armenia
Time/ Court: 2
92Mr. Johan Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Chris Norway
Mr. Gwenael FranceMr. Mark Scotland
Time/ Court: 2
102Mr. Benjamin France

14

-

6

Mr. Henrik Sweden
Mr. Hayk ArmeniaMr. Joffrey France
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Chris Norway

8

-

12

Mr. Mark Scotland
Mr. Joffrey FranceMr. Henrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
121Mr. Gwenael France

14

-

6

Mr. Hayk Armenia
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Johan Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
132Mr. Joffrey France

7

-

13

Mr. Gwenael France
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Chris Norway
Time/ Court: 1
141Mr. Henrik Sweden

4

-

16

Mr. Johan Sweden
Mr. Hayk ArmeniaMr. Mark Scotland



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Johan Sweden742183
2Mr. Mark Scotland741277
3Mr. Gwenael France742175
4Mr. Chris Norway731375
5Mr. Benjamin France730475
6Mr. Hayk Armenia740365
7Mr. Joffrey France711557
8Mr. Henrik Sweden711553

Group 2

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 3
13Mr. Toine Netherlands

11

-

9

Mr. Bernard France
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Renu Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
23Mr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Robbie England

14

-

6

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Renu BelgiumMr. Bernard France
Time/ Court: 2
42Mr. Toine Netherlands

7

-

13

Mr. Mick England
Mr. Carl Olof Christer SwedenMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Renu Belgium

10

-

10

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden
Time/ Court: 1
61Mr. Jose Maria Spain

12

-

8

Mr. Bernard France
Mr. Velenko SerbiaMr. Mick England
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Mick England

12

-

8

Mr. Bernard France
Mr. Carl Olof Christer SwedenMr. Robbie England
Time/ Court: 3
83Mr. Velenko Serbia

12

-

8

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Toine NetherlandsMr. Renu Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
91Mr. Velenko Serbia

17

-

3

Mr. Toine Netherlands
Mr. Robbie EnglandMr. Bernard France
Time/ Court: 3
103Mr. Mick England

11

-

9

Mr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden
Mr. Renu BelgiumMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 3
113Mr. Toine Netherlands

12

-

8

Mr. Bernard France
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Robbie England

8

-

12

Mr. Renu Belgium
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 3
133Mr. Jose Maria Spain

14

-

6

Mr. Robbie England
Mr. Mick EnglandMr. Toine Netherlands
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden

16

-

4

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Renu BelgiumMr. Bernard France



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Velenko Serbia751180
2Mr. Renu Belgium741280
3Mr. Mick England750277
4Mr. Robbie England722373
5Mr. Carl Olof Christer Sweden722372
6Mr. Jose Maria Spain731371
7Mr. Toine Netherlands731361
8Mr. Bernard France700746


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-05-06/1701) Cnr:555149-68(Arkiverad:2021-05-06)
F-ID:4aa5533c1b933b6add60a9c0aeddb016