Americano Cup - Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. Reno Belgium

10

-

10

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Velenko Serbia

10

-

10

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Stephan France
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Gwen France

9

-

11

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Peter CanadaMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Dave Poland

7

-

13

Mr. Adrian Spain
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Peter Canada

7

-

13

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Stephan France

12

-

8

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Reno BelgiumMr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Reno Belgium

10

-

10

Mr. Benjamin France
Mr. Peter CanadaMr. Velenko Serbia
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Grant Australia

9

-

11

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Jose Maria Spain

13

-

7

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Stephan France
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Adrian Spain

9

-

11

Mr. Stephan France
Mr. Gwen FranceMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. Reno Belgium

11

-

9

Mr. Peter Canada
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Velenko Serbia

9

-

11

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Dave PolandMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Grant Australia

11

-

9

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Dave Poland

15

-

5

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Jose Maria SpainMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Peter Canada

10

-

10

Mr. Reno Belgium
Mr. Stephan FranceMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. Jose Maria Spain

12

-

8

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Reno BelgiumMr. Stephan France
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Benjamin France

14

-

6

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Adrian Spain

16

-

4

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Peter Canada
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Adrian Spain

13

-

7

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Peter CanadaMr. Gwen France
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Stephan France

11

-

9

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Grant Australia

11

-

9

Mr. Jose Maria Spain
Mr. Reno BelgiumMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Mika Finland

10

-

10

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Grant Australia

16

-

4

Mr. Gwen France
Mr. Adrian SpainMr. Reno Belgium
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Dave Poland

12

-

8

Mr. Stephan France
Mr. Peter CanadaMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Stephan France

10

-

10

Mr. Peter Canada
Mr. Adrian SpainMr. Grant Australia
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Jose Maria Spain

5

-

15

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Mika Finland
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Gwen France

8

-

12

Mr. Dave Poland
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Reno Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. Gwen France

8

-

12

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Dave PolandMr. Reno Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Peter Canada

4

-

16

Mr. Grant Australia
Mr. Daniel SwedenMr. Jose Maria Spain
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Stephan France

12

-

8

Mr. Adrian Spain
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Benjamin France
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Daniel Sweden

9

-

11

Mr. Reno Belgium
Mr. Benjamin FranceMr. Adrian Spain
Time/ Court: 2
322Mr. Gwen France

11

-

9

Mr. Velenko Serbia
Mr. Mika FinlandMr. Stephan France
Time/ Court: 3
333Mr. Grant Australia

6

-

14

Mr. Peter Canada
Mr. Dave PolandMr. Jose Maria Spain



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Jose Maria Spain11722128
2Mr. Mika Finland11623123
3Mr. Adrian Spain11623122
4Mr. Reno Belgium11731115
5Mr. Grant Australia11524114
6Mr. Daniel Sweden11524110
7Mr. Dave Poland11506108
8Mr. Stephan France11434108
9Mr. Peter Canada11335102
10Mr. Benjamin France11227100
11Mr. Velenko Serbia1123699
12Mr. Gwen France1120991


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
2019 Padelcups.com


(2020-07-24/21-06-15/1801) Cnr:555149-80(Arkiverad:2021-06-15)
F-ID:90357b601a638596857195648b69dfb4