Condor OpenPlay

Group 1

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Platz1 18:05 - 18:25
1Platz1 18:05 - 18:25ThomasP

0

-

0

Simona
BenClaudia
Time/ Court: Platz 1 18:30 - 18:50
2Platz 1 18:30 - 18:50Kai

0

-

0

Ben
ClaudiaSimona
Time/ Court: Platz1 18:55 - 19:15
3Platz1 18:55 - 19:15ThomasP

0

-

0

Simona
ClaudiaKai
Time/ Court: Platz 1 19:20 - 19:40
4Platz 1 19:20 - 19:40Simona

0

-

0

Ben
ThomasPKai
Time/ Court: Platz 1 19:40 - 20:00
5Platz 1 19:40 - 20:00Kai

0

-

0

Claudia
ThomasPBen



Name PWDL Points
1Simona00000
2Claudia00000
3Ben00000
4ThomasP00000
5Kai00000

Group 2

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Platz 2 18:05 - 18:25
1Platz 2 18:05 - 18:25Wilfried

0

-

0

Lucas
SergioSophie
Time/ Court: Platz 2 18:30 - 18:50
2Platz 2 18:30 - 18:50Carola

0

-

0

Sergio
SophieLucas
Time/ Court: Platz 2 18:55 - 19:15
3Platz 2 18:55 - 19:15Wilfried

0

-

0

Lucas
SophieCarola
Time/ Court: Platz 2 19:20 - 19:40
4Platz 2 19:20 - 19:40Lucas

0

-

0

Sergio
WilfriedCarola
Time/ Court: Platz 2 19:40 - 20:00
5Platz 2 19:40 - 20:00Carola

0

-

0

Sophie
WilfriedSergio



Name PWDL Points
1Lucas00000
2Sophie00000
3Sergio00000
4Wilfried00000
5Carola00000

Group 3

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Platz 1 20:05 - 20:25
1Platz 1 20:05 - 20:25Fabian

0

-

0

Tom
PatrickSebastian
Time/ Court: Platz 1 20:30 - 20:50
2Platz 1 20:30 - 20:50Kirsten

0

-

0

Patrick
SebastianTom
Time/ Court: Platz 1 20:55 - 21:15
3Platz 1 20:55 - 21:15Fabian

0

-

0

Tom
SebastianKirsten
Time/ Court: Platz 1 21:20 -21:40
4Platz 1 21:20 -21:40Tom

0

-

0

Patrick
FabianKirsten
Time/ Court: Platz 1 21:40 - 22:00
5Platz 1 21:40 - 22:00Kirsten

0

-

0

Sebastian
FabianPatrick



Name PWDL Points
1Tom00000
2Sebastian00000
3Patrick00000
4Fabian00000
5Kirsten00000

Group 4

MNrTime/ Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Platz 2 20:05 - 20:25
1Platz 2 20:05 - 20:25Fran

0

-

0

Estibalitz
AnnikaAna
Time/ Court: Platz 2 20:30 - 20:50
2Platz 2 20:30 - 20:50Carsten

0

-

0

Annika
AnaEstibalitz
Time/ Court: Platz 2 20:55 - 21:15
3Platz 2 20:55 - 21:15Fran

0

-

0

Estibalitz
AnaCarsten
Time/ Court: Platz 2 21:20 - 21:40
4Platz 2 21:20 - 21:40Estibalitz

0

-

0

Annika
FranCarsten
Time/ Court: Platz 2 21:40 - 22:00
5Platz 2 21:40 - 22:00Carsten

0

-

0

Ana
FranAnnika



Name PWDL Points
1Estibalitz00000
2Ana00000
3Annika00000
4Fran00000
5Carsten00000


P= Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost






Powered by Padelcups.com
More Padel - More fun!
©2019 Padelcups.com